YLOK Class 19

Delaney Barghols

Crossings Christian School

Adyson Blakey

Stillwater High School

Abby Boyer

Stillwater High School

Elden Bruner

Edmond North High School

Karstyn Cantrell

Skiatook High School

Zile Cao

Norman North High School

Jaycie Cash

Laverne High School

Andrew Celedon

MacArthur High School

Ford Collier

Bishop McGuiness High School

Daniel Coronado

Classen School of Advanced Studies

Gentry Cox

Duncan High School

Sebastian Diosdado

Clinton High School

Sarah Easterly

Chisholm High School

Hadi Fawad

Norman High School

Lincoln Fitts

Duncan High School

Kulsoom Ghias

Edmond Memorial High School

Luke Hamilton

Pauls Valley High School

Beyonce Hammond

Moore High School

Zane Hermen

Heritage Hall High School

Noah Hightower

Watonga High School

Ainsley Hime

Norman North High School

Rakin Hussain

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Tobias Johnson

Piedmont High School

Ben Johnson

Stilwell High School

Makinley Kennedy

MacArthur High School

Kimrey Klamm

Enid High School

Lizzie Koonce

Norman High School

Brennan Lacy

Stillwater High School

Owen Lassahn

Plainview High School

Caleb Laverty

Shattuck High School

Tayten Lierle

Hydro Eakly High School

Lydia Lytle

Bishop McGuinness High School

Dulce Martinez

Capitol Hill High School

Chance McGill

Barnsdall High School

Will Michael

Westmoore High School

Kailey O'Connor

Mount Saint Mary High School

Giovani Ortega

Southeast High School

Mason Phillips

Durant High School

Reid Rasnic

Norman North High School

Kenzie Reeves

Moore High School

Mohammad Sajawal

Putnam City West High School

Hannah Sapp

Strother High School

Fiza Sheikh

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Emma Stafford

Durant High School

Mary Streller

Oklahoma Christian High School

Ava Swanson

Cache High School

Julia Sylvester

Drumright High School

Anna Taylor

Skiatook High School

Ty Tetrick

Holland Hall High School

Corbin Walls

Miami High School

Chara Ward

Holland Hall High School

Ford Watkins

Casady High School

YLOK Class 18

Ashlee Andress

Oklahoma Christian School

Juliana Ardnt

Stillwater High School

Abigail Boatmun

Durant High School

Dru Bryant

Timberlake High School

Kate Carpenter

Stillwater High School

Maddie Clarke

Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School

Isabella Darby

Altus High School

Myles Dement

Booker T. Washington High School

Morgan Didlake

Ponca City High School

Blake Dieterlen

Holland Hall Preparatory

Ruby Gale Edsall

Watonga High School

Karina Feng

Norman North High School

Caden Folks

Miami High School

Lauren Fox

Deer Creek High School

Josie Frazier

Hugo High School

Landry Gaddy

Alva High School

Jordan Green

Blackwell High School

Kelsey Griffin

Bishop Kelly High School

Foster Hillis

Lawton Senior High School

Avery Holland

Moore High School

Duncan Hughes

Booker T. Washington High School

Sarah Huhman

Dickson High School

Bree Kisling

Chisholm High School

Anna Lassahn

Plainview High School

Carly Lowe

Owasso High School

Samantha Mahurin

Vinita High School

Makenna Marchbanks

Blanchard High School

Abigail Maust

Sallisaw High School

Molly McClure

Christian Heritage Academy

Catie McCraw

Durant High School

Benjamin Mills

Merritt High School

Decklin Nagel

Westmoore High School

Ashley Nguyen

Western Heights High School

Rose Nguyen

Western Heights High School

Demetri Papahronis

Edmond North High School

Preston Parsons

Casady High School

Coleman Prince

Ada High School

Marisa Robinson

Idabel High School

Lauren Ross

Edmond North High School

Alexa Russell

Pryor High School

Luke Schwartz

Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School

Dawson Simeroth

Yukon High School

Mattlin Stanek

Perkins-Tryon High School

Megan Syzmanski

Crossings Christian School

Lexi Tompkins

Hobart High School

Katelyn White

Duncan High School

Keaton White

Woodward High School

Zac Worth

Carl Albert High School

Kenny Wright IV

Grove High School

Nini Wu

Norman North High School

Natalie Yadon

Woodward High School

Pete Young

Wright City High School