YLOK Class 17

Michael Albright

Stillwater High School

Jae Anthony-Wilson

Charles Page High School

Lakelynn Anderson

Stratford High School

Alessia Antuono

Lone Grove High School

Katelyn Bishop

Stillwater High School

Grant Braught

Duncan High School

Jade Claxton

Durant High School

Katherine Cockreham

Woodward High School

Jori Cowley

Vinita High School

Elizabeth Dillingham

Enid High School

Grace Dillingham

Enid High School

Price Dillingham

Enid High School

Macey Drullinger

Metro Christian Academy

Darcey Drullinger

Metro Christian Academy

Natalie Evans

Claremore High School

Moe Fawad

Norman High School

Jade Fernandez

Bixby High School

Bailey Fortenbaugh

Lawton Eisenhower High School

Katy Garn

Norman High School

Alex Gray

Bishop McGuinness High School

Ty Grayson

Noble High School

Daytona Gregory

Binger-Oney High School

Chelsea Guo

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Brody Hedges

Seiling High School

Madi Hight

Lawton High School

Katherine Horne

Owasso High School

Lily Jackson

Homeschool

Raegan Kennedy

Lawton MacArthur High School

Eliza Kent

Homeschool

Coby Kirkland

Duncan High School

Allie McMurry

Bishop Kelley High School

Tahirah Naidu

Heritage Hall High School

Josephine Nwankwo

Putnam City North High School

Julie Owen

Alva High School

Ryan Rasnic

Norman North High School

Ethan Renner

Deer Creek High School

Brad Robinson

Ponca City High School

Carolina Rubio-Regalado

Booker T. Washington High School

Avani Smith

Classen School of Advanced Studies

Neely Spears

Norman North High School

Cooper Sperle

Clinton High School

McKenna Stroud

Norman High School

Josh Swanson

Cache High School

Quincy Taylor

Plainview High School

Sydney Vu

Classen School of Advanced Studies

Alex Walls

Miami High School

Hayden Winter

Chisholm High School

Sophie Wortham

Westmoore High School

Will Yadon

Woodward High School


YLOK Class 16

Pranshu Adhikari

Norman High School

Robert Anderson

Muldrow High School

Chelsea Anderson

Warner High School

Brady Bell

Norman North High School

Jodi Butler

Idabel High School

Marielle Buttram

Tecumseh High School

Miguel Chavez

Western Heights High School

Jay Clardy

Haworth High School

Marybeth Colpitts

Bishop Kelley High School

Graham Cox

Duncan High School

Blair Dieterlen

Holland Hall High School

Jose Diosado

Clinton High School

Brenden Dominick

Stillwater High School

Russell Drummond

Bartlesville High School

Charlotte Edmonds

Bishop McGuinness High School

David Emesiani

Putnam City Original High School

Lane Fanning

Laverne High School

Andee Beth Fitts

Duncan High School

Emily Grim

Perry High School

Abby Gwin

Enid High School

Chase Harrison

Heritage Hall High School

Reece Henry

Altus High School

Drew Hill

Norman North High School

Bailey Howard

Frederick High School

Dutton Hughes

Bishop Kelley High School

Amy Huyen

Classen School of Advanced Studies

Grace Jackson

Homeschool

Kelsey Janway

Heavener High School

Sarah Kraft

Hooker High School

Kelsey Lauerman

Cushing High School

Patricia Liu

Edmond North High School

Mia Mamone

Noble High School

Cathy Mapes

Alva High School

Ethan McGill

Barnsdall High School

Grace Meinders

Woodward High School

Ellen Melton

Norman High School

Aaron Mendeleson

Lawton High School

Caleb Morrow

Altus High School

Kevin Ngo

Westmoore High School

Connor Olson

Deer Creek High School

Ari Papahronis

Edmond North High School

Dylan Portillo

Guymon High School

Lindsey Randall

Regent Preparatory School of Oklahoma

Riley Raynor

Chisholm High School

Grant Rhines

Plainview High School

Read Streller

Oklahoma Christian Schools

Gray Strickland

Metro Christian Academy

Jacob Thorley

Ada High School

Grace Welch

Stillwater High School

Adalia Wilson

Lindsay High School

Clarie Young

Wright City High School


YLOK Class 15


YLOK Class 14


YLOK Class 13


YLOK Class 12


YLOK Class 11


YLOK Class 10


YLOK Class 9


YLOK Class 8


YLOK Class 7

Cheyenne Allen

Newcastle

Joshua Boydston

Lindsay

Justin Brewer

Tulsa Memorial

Kaileigh Bullard

Wagoner

Corey Cain

Guthrie

Kurt Cockran

Plainview

Chris Copeland

Shawnee

Nick Copeland

Shawnee

Matt Do

Carl Albert

Bryan Dugan

Sallisaw

Katie Fielding

Cleveland

Emily Fuhr

El Reno

Cody Gardner

Tishomingo

John Goetzinger

Bishop McGuinness

Bryson Green

Putnam City North

Haleigh Hamil

Berryhill

Hayley Henson

Elgin

Zoraya Hightower

OSSM

Amy Hudson

Guthrie

Nhan Le

Muskogee

Michael Love

Casady

Falicia Mansfield

South Coffeyville

Allison Meeks

Tipton

Dawson Metcalf

Broken Bow

Ganga Moorthy

Alva

Zac Morgan

Prague

Hannah Morris

Moore

Levon Nichols

Ringwood

Sean Parks

Tulsa Union

Bailey Perkins

Lawton Eisenhower

Willie Reaves

Muskogee

Blake Rulison

Lawton MacArthur

Jennifer Sample

Guymon

Thomas Schneider

Tahlequah

Hannah Shepherd

Booker T. Washington

Kathryn Shore

Woodward

Charles Spears

Booker T. Washington

Emily Sullens

Idabel

Zach Thomason

Anadarko

Alicia Tran

OSSM

Breanna Watterson

Ardmore

Aleks Weaver

Stillwater

Kali Westmoreland

Hollis

Kaley White

Edmond North

Parker Winchester

Cascia Hall

Clifton Woods

Caney Valley

Alex Wozencraft

Mannford


YLOK Class 6

Sheema Hssaini Anvar

Classen School of Advanced Studies

Sarah Bates

Ardmore

Kortni Boren

Whitesboro

Cody Clovis

Oktaha

Savannah Cravens

Sapulpa

Mark Dimski

Carl Albert

William Duncan

Nathan Hale

Dylan Erwin

Lawton

Amanda Evans

Tonkawa

Rick Farbro

Claremore

Martha Forest

Locust Grove

Ruth Ann Gardner

Muskogee

Will Gattennby

Edmond Memorial

Melyssa Gilbert

Hardesty

Brette Gollihare

Kellyville

Lydia Gray

Tulsa Union

Leah Henry

Shawnee

Karnika Iyengar

Booker T. Washington

Summer James

Boise City

Fallon Kitchen

Chelsea

Emily Lawrence

Moore

J. Grant Leatherwood

Chandler

Jarod Lewis

Waurika

Claire Manning

OSSM

Pierre Mansfield

South Coffeyvile

Katie Matlock

Heritage Hall

Will McCabe

Pauls Valley

Timothy A. McClain

Altus

Tori McCollom

Tishomingo

Madison Melon

Putnam City North

Kristen Morris

Ripley

Nick Naifeh

Edmond North

Lauren Nichols

Midwest City

Travis Nicks

Booker T. Washington

Toni Partain

Afton

Prunil Patel

OSSM

Hattie Potter

Alva

Kristen Radcliff

Forgan

Amy Ridgeway

Norman

Dillon Robinson

Prague

Brad Ross

Warner

Jennifer Sharp

Mooreland

Sarah B. Smith

Perry

Brett Stidham

Plainview

Destiny Sullens

OSSM

Sara Daniele Taylor

Amber-Pocasset

Joseph Terrell

Elmore City Pernell

Marla Tevebaugh

OSSM

Taylor Lin Thomason

Broken Bow

Clayton E. Thompson

Byng

Whitley Tracy

Cheyenne

Nick Wilson

Lindsay

Jared L. Wingo

Sulphur

Kyle Prince

Lexington

Caitlin Clements

Casady


YLOK Class 5

Austin Akins

Amber-Pocasset

Lindy Barton

Muskogee

Lori Boecking

Bishop McGuiness

Jamie Boller

Alex

Chad Branch

Comanche

Amanda Brewer

Holdenville

Megan Coldagelli

Tahlequah

Nancy Chen

OSSM

Tyler Coker

Lexington

Brett K. Cole

Harrah

Becca Cornelson

Piedmont

Jared Crain

Fargo

Kim Cottrell

Mannford

Whitney Cox

Duncan

Sarah Davis

Guthrie

Clayton Dude

Edmond North

Kayli Edwards

Ada

Whitney Ferguson

Tahlequah

Amanda Finch

Lawton

Janina D. Graves

Frederick

James Guthrie

Goodwell

Melanie Elizabeth Harrison

Hooker

Melissa Hargrave

Wewoka

Jessica Hartman

Chickasha

Charity Hitch

Guymon

Erin Hollingsworth

Tulsa Memorial

Cody Hooten

Seminole

Vanessa Jech

Kingfisher

Ryan Kerns

Stillwater

Blair Kirkpatrick

Bartlesville

Ryan Makipour

Edmond Santa Fe

Rachael Marshall

Nathan Hale

Amanda Lynn McArthur

Wilson

Dana McBee

Laverne

Kaylee McDaniel

Idabel

Cara Meyer

Metro Christian Academy

Kati Musgrove

Ponca City

Klint Neal

Sulphur

Luke A. Nowlin

OSSM

Amanda Perez

Bishop McGuiness

Drew Reese

Deer Creek - Lamont

Marquita Julia Robinson

Midwest City

Holly Roe

Booker T. Washington

Mary Kate Shelton

Vinita

Tate Steidley

Foyil

Brett D. Taylor

OSSM

Jennifer Terronez

Davenport

Nicole Ticknor

Bennington

Blake Trippet

Beaver

Chase Vencl

Garber

Amy Walker

Stilwell

Chelsea Warnick

Woodward

Pake Wing

Merritt

Brittany N. Winters

Mooreland

Kevin A. Winters

Santa Fe

Sarah Yost

Mulhall-Orlando


YLOK Class 4

Elizabeth Allensworth

Vinita

Lynsie Baskin

McLoud

Melissa Bugg

Norman North

Lukas Buller

Ringwood

Micah Buzzard

Pond Creek-Hunter

Dare Chronister

Dickson

Erika Curry

Sterling

Jordan Cook

Burns Flat-Fill City

Mekele DeNegri

Mount Saint Mary

Scott Ferrell

Tulsa Memorial

Rachel Ficken

Homeschool

Brette Forinash

Yarbrough

Leif Francel

Piedmont

Thomas Gish

Tahlequah

John Greenert

Mannford

Sean Harkin

Alva

Courtney Harp

Shawnee

Keri Harris

Bridge Creek

Brandi Henderson

Yukon

Will Henson

Carl Albert

Brian Herrin

Lindsay

Bryan Hodge

Pioneer

Thomas Holsaeter

Edmond North

Megan Hungerford

Buffalo

Justin Jahansouz

Carl Albert

Myriah Johnson

Perry

Justin Kennedy

Whitesboro

Petrina Lamb

Guthrie

Kendra League

Medford

Katie Loftin

Charles Page

Lindsey Loveday

Frederick

Erika Martin

Ponca City

Spencer Mayberry

Mounds

Jessie McBride

Keys

Barbara Miller

Ada

Lauren Monnet

Booker T. Washington

Kaylee Morgan

Blanchard

Rachael Nickel

Timberlake

Kacie Nyce

Garber

Nirja Parekh

Casady

Jeff Peters

Moore

Rebecca Platt

Coyle

Alex Powell

Norman

Sam Rohr

Putnam City North

Evan Schwenk

Stillwater

Stefani Scott

Midwest City

Sarah Shutts

Duncan

Julie Smith

Elgin

Arryn Stacy

Tonkawa

Matthew Stephens

Midwest City

Tommy Tahyi-Micah

Edmond Santa Fe

Thomas Wallis

Glenpool

Bridget Whittington

Grandfield


YLOK Class 3

Blayne Alexander

Edmond Santa Fe


YLOK Class 2

Leigh Anderson

Perry

John Barghols

Edmond North

Morgan Blaik

Deer Creek

Susan Blair

Piedmont

Toby Blair

Lexington

Christopher Brown

Lawton Eisenhower

Tyson Bryant

Cordell

Britanny Byrd

Putnam City North

Morgan Cabaniss

Arapaho

Ricki Cinnamon

Garber

Jackie Clark

Collinsville

Sarah Cooper

Ardmore

Sarah Davis

Norman North

Ryan Doonkeen

Carl Albert

Leslie Eldridge

Norman

Carli Ferguson

Pawnee

Taylor M. Fuller

Charles Page

Regina Greuel

Hilldale

Laura Griffith

Stillwater

Jessica Gunkel

Merritt

Stephanie Hall

Broken Arrow

Thomas Hays

Lawton

Brandy L. Herman

Blanchard

Chad Higgins

Duncan

Tiffany Jordan Hill

Edmond North

Erika Hime

Idabel

Rocky Hodge

Millwood

Beau James

Boise City

Brad Kinder

Walters

Heather Kirby

Davenport

Whitney Knecht

Okarche

Shera Loudermilk

Coalgate

Carmen Mattingly

Elgin

Tyler McKeon

Bishop Kelley

Chelsey Meier

Beaver

E.T. Merriman

Putnam City

Amy Mikeman

Midwest City

Crystal Mulder

Wanette

Kandice Denae Robertson

Konawa

Dustin Robins

Altus

Colby Sawyer

Buffalo

Jessica Sheffield

F. Gibson

Tyson Shivers

Latta

Laurie Sipe

Lomega

Amanda Terrell

Berryhill

Jake Vietzke

Pauls Valley

Breanna Walker

Stilwell

Chris Waters

Francis Tuttle Career Tech

Jaclyn Weaver

Lawton MacArthur


YLOK Class 1

Stephanie Beier-Wells

Ponca City

Renika Blation

Tulsa Union

Amy Bockus

Casady

Stephanie M. Bryan

Tulsa Union

Mollie Buzzard

Pond Creek-Hunter

Jamie Lin Collins

Sapulpa

Erik Combs

Edmond Santa Fe

Dusty Conner

Garber

Holly C. Dean

Marlow

Jennifer Doerksen

Blanchard

Lindsay Dowell

Claremore

Marek Alaine Ferguson

Pawnee

Serena Starr Freeman

Broken Bow

Shaquilla Gabrielle Gant

Millwood

Andrew Goodwin

OSSM

Rachel Guimond

Del City

Lezi Davidson

Ardmore

Miles Jordan Hill

Pauls Valley

Yuan Ji

OSSM

Meredith Dae Johnson

Del City

Andrya Kellner

Mooreland

Cordon DeKock

Enid

Matthew Long

Woodward

Katie McFarland

Beaver

Ashley Nichols

McAlester

Kash Parks

Prague

Travis Pelletier

Collinsville

Binh Phung

East Central

Zack Pyron

Seminole

Chelsea Anne Render

Skiatook

Michal Caraline Roberts

Wanette

Stuart C. Robinson

OSSM

Jenny Rodgers

Pauls Valley

Angelle Dawn Rodgers

Valliant

Rohit Sharda

Stillwater

Joni Leah R. Tejada

Lawton

Brent Ashton Thomason

Ardmore

Travis Thompson

Norman North

Stephanie Treat

Beggs

Lauren Vanderlip

Jenks

Summer Whiteis

Berryhill

Jeremy Wilczec

Lomega

Brandie Michelle Wilson

Pittsburg

Ashlee Danielle Wood

McAlester

Josh Woodward

Deer Creek