EVENTS

WHAT MEMBERS ARE SAYING?

"What I didn’t expect was how quickly friendships would form through our St. Crispin’s experience and beyond.  I now see that while I’ll learn a lot through the program experience my fellow classmates and friends will continue to teach me for a lifetime.”

-Jonathan Fowler
Class XXVIII

Class XIII
YLOK Class XIII Graduates

 

Abigail Alred
Stillwater  High School

Leslie Atherton
Bishop Kelly High School

Luke Boughan
Deer Creek High School

Sarah Carpenter
Stillwater  High School

Colton Clark
Seminole High School

Kendall Couch
Edison Preparatory High School

Tanner Cowan 
Putnam City North High School

Allison Cox
Altus High School

Victoria Crynes
Jenks High School

Hannah Cummins
Elgin High School

Mishana Ellison
Latta Public School

Grace Enmeier
Enid High School

Jake Fanning
Laverne High School

Taylor Finley
Perry High School

Chance  Fletcher
Oologah High School

Shelby Fritts
Tahlequah Senior High School

Cassidy Gierhart
Choctaw High School

Benton Gifford III
Purcell High School

Will Givens
Oklahoma School of Science & Mathematics

Travis Grayson
Noble High School

Lauren Hill
Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School

Emily Howard
Frederick High School

Grey Howard
Edmond Memorial High School

Jennifer Isaacs
Casady School

Creed Littlefield
Jay High School

Courtney Mapes
Alva High School 

Sarah Meinders
Woodward High School

Samuel Moffatt
Duncan High School

Sam Neal
Miami High School

Lexy Neira
Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School

Rachel Ngo
Mount Saint Mary Catholic High School

Philip Ngorima
Jenks High School

Savannah Phillips
Altus High School

Sarah Pierce
MacArthur High School

Emily Raynor
Chisholm High School

Nathan Retherford
Hydro-Eakly High School

Derek Richards
Crossings Christian School

Christian Rinehart
El Reno High School

Jorja Rose
Harding Charter Prep

Emma Spears
Regent Preparatory

Kyle Story
Edmond North High School

Kooper Taylor 
Putnam City North High School

Gabe Thompson
Edmond Memorial High School

Lauren Toney
Guthrie High School

Ashlie Tull
Muskogee High School

Keana Upshaw
Kellyville High School

Jonna Vanderslice Malone
Weatherford High School

Britanie Wacoche
Sequoyah High School

Laine Weatherford
Broken Bow High School

Mati White
El Reno High School

Davis Winchester
Heritage Hall School

Seth Xie
Cascia Hall Preparatory School